Staff Directory

    NameJob TitleE-mailWebsite
    Darren AbelTeacher 
    Irene ArmstrongEducational Assistant 
    Margot ArnoldTeacherWebsite
    Tammie AshtonTeacher 
    Leah BeamTeacher 
    Katie BellTeacher 
    Trent BerlingTeacher 
    Leah BirnieTeacher 
    Patrick BlackFireman Caretaker 
    Nicole BlackburnTeacher 
    Mary BloskieTeacher 
    Marie BuckEducational Assistant 
    Alexandra BussEducational Assistant 
    Holly Butz.WCHSTeacher 
    Tanya CameronTeacher 
    Marie CampbellTeacher 
    Audrey CarletonTeacher 
    Ray CarnesCaretaker 
    Melissa CarsonCaretaker 
    Matthew CaudillAsst Crt 
    Tori CheyneTeacher 
    Jennifer ClarkEducational Assistant 
    Blaine CrossFireman Caretaker 
    Renee CuthbertVice Principal 
    Derrick DruckFireman Caretaker 
    Shanlee DuthieEducational Assistant 
    James ErethFireman Caretaker 
    Kellie FellnerKitchen Helper 
    Kenton FieldTeacherWebsite
    Vanessa FlavelTeacher 
    Bryan FleckTeacher 
    Leah FornwaldTeacher 
    Ryan FowlerPrincipal 
    Kristy GallTeacher 
    Kelly GlaspeyTeacher 
    Mel GoransonTeacher 
    Lars GuentherTeacher 
    Vanessa GurniakTeacher 
    Heather HalaAdministrative Assistant 
    Sherry HamelTeacher 
    Sheila HarderAdministrative Assistant 
    Angela HewittEducational Assistant 
    Monty HortnessTeacher 
    Dion HrynewichVice Principal 
    Misty Jacobsen-GramsEducational Assistant 
    Chad JeannotTeacher 
    Joanne JensenTeacherWebsite
    Darren JohnsonTeacherWebsite
    Karly JohnsonTeacher 
    Marcia JohnsonTeacher 
    Lynn JohnstonOffice Manager 
    Rena JonesEducational Assistant 
    Leslie Joorisity-DickieTeacherWebsite
    Sandra KaipEducational Assistant 
    Karen Kennedy-AllinTeacher 
    Andrea KerrTeacherWebsite
    Bonnie KerrEducational Assistant 
    Jody KerrTeacher 
    Janet KinakinEducational Assistant 
    Bob KingContracted Service 
    Allen KlassenTeacher 
    Donna KleinTeacher 
    Averyl KnappTeacher 
    Barbara KopecLibrary Technician 
    Heather KoskiTeacher 
    Christine LarsonTeacher 
    Donna LarsonTeacher 
    Wilf LendrumTeacherWebsite
    Colton LundTeacher 
    Roxanne LundEducational AssistantWebsite
    Tarina MacneillEducational Assistant 
    Diana MalanaNoon Hour Supervisor 
    Sara ManderscheidTeacherWebsite
    Steven MartinFireman Caretaker 
    Megan MartinsonTeacher 
    Nikki McClellanTeacher 
    Kathleen McmillanTeacher 
    Deanne Miller-JonesEducational Assistant 
    Charlotte NicolayEducational Assistant 
    Dixie NideshTeacher 
    Rod NieviadomyTeacher 
    Cory OlsonTeacher 
    Rebecca OlsonTeacher 
    Gino OlveraEducational Assistant 
    Arthur PascuaEducational Assistant 
    Cody PatersonTeacherWebsite
    Ardelle PearsonTeacher 
    Michelle SegadeNoon Hour Supervisor 
    Jackie ShupeTeacherWebsite
    Mardelle Sjostrand-NeubergerCafeteria 
    Amanda StinsonEducational Assistant 
    Anna TessierEducational Assistant 
    Kevin ThompsonTeacherWebsite
    Marguerite TorgunrudTeacher 
    Deborah TuckAdministrative Assistant 
    Lindsey WagnerStudent Services Counsellor 
    Karla WarrenTeacher 
    Sue WenzowskiEducational Assistant 
    Crystal WestlingCaretaker 
    Trent WhipplerTeacher 
    Yvonne WhitrowTeacher 
    Jacquie WilliamsVice Principal 
    Angie ZackrissonTeacher 
    Treena ZelyckStudent Services Counsellor