Staff Directory

 

 

NameJob TitleE-mailWebsite
Darren AbelTeacher 
Irene ArmstrongEducational Assistant 
Margot ArnoldTeacherWebsite
Tammie AshtonTeacher 
Leah BeamTeacher 
Katie BellTeacher 
Trent BerlingTeacher 
Leah BirnieTeacher 
Nicole BlackburnTeacher 
Mary BloskieTeacher 
Marie BuckEducational Assistant 
Alexandra BussEducational Assistant 
Tanya CameronTeacher 
Marie CampbellTeacher 
Matthew CaudillAsst Crt 
Jennifer ClarkEducational Assistant 
Lynn ColquhounTeacher 
Chelsey CroftTeacher 
Blaine CrossFireman Caretaker 
Renee CuthbertVice Principal 
Matthew DaltonTeacher 
Derrick DruckFireman Caretaker 
Shelbi DugaliciEducational Assistant 
Shanlee DuthieEducational Assistant 
James ErethFireman Caretaker 
Kenton FieldTeacherWebsite
Vanessa FlavelTeacher 
Bryan FleckTeacher 
Leah FornwaldTeacher 
Ryan FowlerPrincipal 
Kristy GallTeacher 
Kelly GlaspeyTeacher 
Mel GoransonTeacher 
Lars GuentherTeacher 
Vanessa GurniakTeacher  
Heather HalaAdministrative Assistant 
Sherry HamelTeacher 
Sheila HarderAdministrative Assistant 
Angela HewittEducational Assistant 
Monty HortnessTeacher 
Dion HrynewichVice Principal 
Chad JeannotTeacher 
Joanne JensenTeacherWebsite
Darren JohnsonTeacherWebsite
Karly JohnsonTeacher 
Marcia JohnsonTeacher 
Lynn JohnstonOffice Manager 
Rena JonesEducational Assistant 
Leslie Joorisity-DickieTeacherWebsite
Sandra KaipEducational Assistant 
Karen Kennedy-AllinTeacher 
Andrea KerrTeacherWebsite
Jody KerrTeacher 
Janet KinakinEducational Assistant 
Bob KingContracted Service 
Allen KlassenTeacher 
Donna KleinTeacher 
Averyl KnappTeacher 
Barbara KopecLibrary Technician 
Heather KoskiTeacher 
Tricia KotEducational Assistant  
Christine LarsonTeacher 
Wilf LendrumTeacherWebsite
Colton LundTeacher 
Roxanne LundEducational AssistantWebsite
Sara ManderscheidTeacherWebsite
Steven MartinFireman Caretaker 
Megan MartinsonTeacher 
Nikki McClellanTeacher 
Kathleen McmillanTeacher 
Deanne Miller-JonesEducational Assistant 
Kyla MoffattTeacher 
Charlotte NicolayEducational Assistant 
Dixie NideshTeacher 
Rod NieviadomyTeacher 
Tammy ObergEducational Assistant 
Cory OlsonTeacher 
Rebecca OlsonTeacher 
Gino OlveraEducational Assistant 
Arthur PascuaEducational Assistant 
Cody PatersonTeacherWebsite
Murray PawlakFireman Caretaker 
Ardelle PearsonTeacher 
Elise RoettgerCaretaker 
Holly RutledgeCaretaker 
Peter SchaeferTeacher 
Penny ShaufNoon Hour Supervisor 
Jackie ShupeTeacherWebsite
Mardelle Sjostrand-NeubergerCafeteria 
Amanda StinsonEducational Assistant 
McKayla StoykoTeacher 
Anna TessierEducational Assistant 
Kevin ThompsonTeacherWebsite
Marguerite TorgunrudTeacher 
Deborah TuckAdministrative Assistant 
Carrie UmbachKitchen Helper 
Lindsey WagnerStudent Services Counsellor 
Karla WarrenTeacher 
Colleen WeimerTeacher 
Sue WenzowskiEducational Assistant 
Larry WereschukFireman Caretaker 
Crystal WestlingCaretaker  
Trent WhipplerTeacher 
Yvonne WhitrowTeacher 
Angie ZackrissonTeacher 
Treena ZelyckStudent Services Counsellor